Contest/Event | Name |
---|---|
Unbaked Bars Adult- 1st Place | Keith Quaas |
Unbaked Bars Adult- 2nd Place | Kevin Quaas |
Un-Baked Bars Youth - 1st Place | Julia Rodenz |
Baked Bars Youth - 1st Place | Claire Bovee |
Baked Bars Adult- 1st Place | Erin Bovee |
Baked Bars Adult- 2nd Place | Keith Quaas |
Baked Bars Adult- 3rd Place | Kevin Quaas |
Cookie Jar Contest Adult- 1st Place | Paola Harrat |
Cookie Jar Contest Adult- 2nd Place | Larry Harrat |
Cookie Jar Contest Adult- 3rd Place | Cindy Harrat |
Cookie Jar Contest Youth- 1st Place | Madison Murphy |
Cookie Jar Contest Youth- 2nd Place | Julie Rodenz |
Muffins Contest Youth- 1st Place | Madison Murphy |
Muffins Contest Adult- 1st Place | Carolyn Koore |
Flower Arranging Contest-1st Place | Kelly Eshleman |
Flower Arranging Contest-2nd Place | Bonnie Wilkins |
Flower Arranging Contest-3rd Place | Christine Winkelman |
Flower Arranging Contest-4th Place | Joyce Lins |
Flower Arranging Contest-5th Place | Joe Niesen |
Medallion Hunt | Tatum Juberien |
500 Tournament- 1st place | Jeff Ziermann |
500 Tournament- 2nd place | Jodie Ripple |
500 Tournament- 3rd place | Jan Pouliot |
Diaper Derby-1st Place- 1 and Over | Mia Hartneck |
Diaper Derby-2nd Place- 1 and Over | Eden Leonard |
Diaper Derby-3rd Place- 1 and Over | Lena Prchal |
Diaper Derby-1st Place- Under 1 | Kallen Polacek |
Diaper Derby-2nd Place- Under 1 | Callahan - Parents: Taylor/Collin |
Diaper Derby-3rd Place- Under 1 | Brooks Leivermann |
Kids Prize Drawing 1-3 yrs boys bike | Owen Sokolove |
Kids Prize Drawing 4-6 yrs boys bike | Cameron Feltmann |
Kids Prize Drawing 7-12 yrs boys bike | Braden |
Kids Prize Drawing 1-3 yrs girls bike | Malaya Scheff |
Kids Prize Drawing 4-6 yrs girls bike | Lily Kim |
Kids Prize Drawing 7-12 yrs girls bike | Brynn Reynolds |
Kids Prize Drawing Ride Tickets | Ritter Willkomm Joey Neison Jack Noeldner Owen Kim Cal Guetzkow Freyja Hendriekx Carson Hartmann Beau Salip Jamson Traver |
Kids Prize Drawing T-Shirts | Grace Hoppe Brooke Krunz Ben Guetzkow Calvin Loftmann Sawyer Meis Sawyer Traver Nathan Dohrn Marcus Guetzkow |
Side by Side Sport Turbo- 1st Place | Ben Durand |
Side by Side Sport Turbo- 2nd place | Loren Temple |
Side by Side Sport Turbo- 3rd place | Ben Meisha |
Side by Side Non Sport Turbo- 1st place | Cody Young |
Side by Side Non Sport Turbo- 2nd place | Ben Durand |
Side by Side Non Sport Turbo- 3rd place | Jon Wagner |
Side by Side Utility- 1st place | Jon Wagner |
Demolition Derby - 80s & Newer - 1st Place | Josh Marketon |
Demolition Derby - 80s & Newer - 2nd Place | Guy Skiles (vendor) |
Demolition Derby - 80s & Newer - 3rd Place | Dobratz, Chad |
Demolition Derby - 80s & Newer - 4th Place | Dillon Skiles |
Demolition Derby - 80s & Newer Sponsorship Bonus Robb's Electric | Josh Marketon |
Demolition Derby - Best Decorated - 1st Place | Micheal Buckentine |
Demolition Derby - Best Decorated - 2nd Place | Bell, Michael |
Demolition Derby - Best Decorated - 3rd Place | Natasha Dobratz |
Demolition Derby - Chain Stock - 1st Place | Wyatt Tesch |
Demolition Derby - Chain Stock - 2nd Place | Kris Hanson |
Demolition Derby - Chain Stock - 3rd Place | Hanson, Luke |
Demolition Derby - Chain Stock - 4th Place | Precht, Zak |
Demolition Derby - Chain Stock - 5th Place | Brian Kareger |
Demolition Derby - Chain Stock Sponsorship Bonus | Wyatt Tesch |
Demolition Derby - Compact Cars - 1st Place | Hedlund, Tim |
Demolition Derby - Compact Cars - 2nd Place | Justin Schlitzke |
Demolition Derby - Compact Cars - 3rd Place | Zachary Grangrath |
Demolition Derby - Compact Cars - 4th Place | Adam Walley |
Demolition Derby - Compact Cars Sponsorship Bonus Bongards Creameries | Hedlund, Tim |
Demolition Derby - Mid-Size Newer FWD - 1st Place | Sutherland, Sawyer |
Demolition Derby - Mid-Size Newer FWD - 2nd Place | Austin Stoppelman |
Demolition Derby - Mid-Size Newer FWD - 3rd Place | Karels, Joey |
Demolition Derby - Mid-Size Newer FWD - 4th Place | Micheael Bell |
Demolition Derby - Mid-Size Newer FWD - 5th Place | Cody Preston |
Demolition Derby - Mid-Size Sponsorship Bonus K&L Seamless Gutters | Sutherland, Sawyer |
Demolition Derby - Mighty Minis - 1st Place | Karels, Joey |
Demolition Derby - Mighty Minis - 2nd Place | George Drew Karels |
Demolition Derby - Mighty Minis - 3rd Place | Preston, Jesse |
Demolition Derby - Mighty Minis Sponsorship Bonus Orr Contracting | Karels, Joey |
Demolition Derby - Old Iron - 1st Place | Brandon Karels |
Demolition Derby - Old Iron - 2nd Place | George Drew Karels |
Demolition Derby - Old Iron - 3rd Place | Brad Roepke |
Demolition Derby - Old Iron - 4th Place | Nathan Luke |
Demoltion Derby - Old Iron - 5th Place | Hoen, John |
Demolition Derby - Old Iron Sponsorship Bonus GDS Design & Build Inc | Brandon Karels |
Demolition Derby - Trucks - 1st Place | Zeke Karels |
Demolition Derby - Trucks - 2nd Place | Ziermann, Jordan |
Demolition Derby - Trucks - 3rd Place | Connor Lenzen |
Demolition Derby - Trucks Sponsorship Bonus Shawn Dalchow Excavating | Zeke Karels |
Out-of-Field Tractor Pull - Heavy Semi - 1st Place | Eric Gostomazie |
Out-of-Field Tractor Pull - Heavy Semi - 2nd Place | Matthew Hagen |
Out-of-Field Tractor Pull - Heavy Semi - 3rd Place | Colton Sailor |
Out-of-Field Tractor Pull - Modified Semi - 1st Place | Chet Schug |
Out-of Field Tractor Pull - Modified Semi - 2nd Place | Scott Cornelius |
Out-of-Field Tractor Pull - Modified Semi - 3rd Place | Luke Cornelius |
Out-of-Field Tractor Pull - King of the Hill - 1st Place | Eric Gostomazie |
Out-of-Field Tractor Pull - King of the Hill - 2nd Place | |
Out-of-Field Tractor Pull - Light Semi - 1st Place | Hagen Trucking (Kevin) |
Out-of-Field Tractor Pull - Light Semi - 2nd Place | Zeb Mayers |
Out-of-Field Tractor Pull - Light Semi - 3rd Place | Jonah Berndt |
410 CID Improved Stock Diesel Tractor 9500 lb - 1st Place | Mark Linaman |
410 CID Improved Stock Diesel Tractor 9500 lb - 2nd Place | Joe Fischer |
410 CID Improved Stock Diesel Tractor 9500 lb - 3rd Place | Dustin Erickson |
466 RPM 10,500 lb - 1st Place | Pete Miller |
466 RPM 10,500 lb - 2nd Place | Mark Miller |
466 RPM 10,500 lb - 3rd Place | Ryan Parker |
466 RPM 10,000 lb - 1st Place | Doug Miller |
466 RPM 10,000 lb - 2nd Place | |
466 RPM 10,000 lb - 3rd Place | |
Hot Street Semi - 1st Place | Nick Lano |
Hot Street Semi - 2nd Place | Ross Schneider |
Hot Street Semi - 3rd Place | Brad Fessel |
Hot Farm 16,500 lb - 1st Place | Ella Miller |
Hot Farm 16,500 lb - 2nd Place | Jeremy Kepsner |
Hot Farm 16,500 lb - 3rd Place | Ryan Bode |
Street Legal Pick-up 6200 lb - 1st Place | Troy Kaiseaschot |
Street Legal Pick-up 6200 lb - 2nd Place | Dakota Kaiseaschot |
Street Legal Pick-up 6200 lb - 3rd Place | Renee Lemke |
Street Legal Diesel Pick-up 8500 lb - 1st Place | Mike Maas |
Street Legal Diesel Pick-up 8500 lb - 2nd Place | David Burns |
Street Legal Diesel Pick-up 8500 lb - 3rd Place | Caleb Diers |
Outlaw Diesel Pickups 8500 lb - 1st Place | Nate Bundy |
Outlaw Diesel Pickups 8500 lb - 2nd Place | Kyle Heuer |
Outlaw Diesel Pickups 8500 lb - 3rd Place | Dylan Kechley |
Antique Hobby Stock 59 and over 5500 lb - 1st place | Ben Micheal |
Antique Hobby Stock 59 and over 5500 lb - 2nd place | Paul Hanson |
Antique Hobby Stock 59 and over 5500 lb - 3rd place | Bob Rynda |
Pedal Tractor Pull Winners | |
1st place - 4 year olds | Grace Hedtke |
2nd place - 4 year olds | Weston Reetz |
3rd place - 4 year olds | Emerson Decker |
1st place - 5 year olds | Kai Aretz |
2nd place - 5 year olds | Peter Friend |
3rd place - 5 year olds | Nolan Simones |
1st place - 6 year olds | Anthony Kreil |
2nd place - 6 year olds | Wyatt Swartzer |
3rd place - 6 year olds | Darwin Sweeney |
1st place - 7 year olds | Chase Buetow |
2nd place - 7 year olds | Liam Wagner |
3rd place - 7 year olds | Gretz Noeloner |
1st place - 8 year olds | Claire Hesee |
2nd place - 8 year olds | Andrew Rodenz |
3rd place - 8 year olds | Lucas Neudorff |
1st place - 9 year olds | Jackson Wolter |
2nd place - 9 year olds | Grady Grack |
3rd place - 9 year olds | Jack Noeldner |
1st place - 10 year olds | Oliver Hesse |
2nd place - 10 year olds | Travis Neubarth |
3rd place - 10 year olds | Mack Meuleners |
1st place - 11 year olds | Blair Benz |
2nd place - 11 year olds | Oliver Schmidt |
3rd place - 11 year olds | Lucy Buesgens |
Talent Show - Open - 1st Place | Laci Bloss |
Talent Show - Open - 2nd Place | Elijah Hager |
Talent Show - Open - 3rd Place | Claudia Russell |
Talent Show - Open - 4th Place | Autumn Guetzkow |
Talent Show - Pre-Teens - 1st Place | Miriam Gilbertson |
Talent Show - Pre-Teens - 2nd Place | Luke Tholkes |
Talent Show - Pre-Teens - 3rd Place | Audrey Anderson |
Talent Show - Pre-Teens - 4th Place | Sarah St. Cyr |
Talent Show - Teens - 1st Place | Elaina Waggoner |
Talent Show - Teens - 2nd Place | Avia Ingenito |
Talent Show - Teens - 3rd Place | Lucy Russell |
Talent Show - Teens - 4th Place | Dean St. Cyr |
6200lb FWD NTPA- 1st place | Dakota Skluzacek |
6200lb FWD NTPA- 2nd place | David O'Connor |
6200lb FWD NTPA- 3rd place | Carol Suchy |
6200lb FWD NTPA- 4th place | Ron Haekenkamp |
6200lb FWD NTPA- 5th place | Lawrence J Line |
6200lb FWD NTPA- 6th place | Micheal O'Connor |
6200lb FWD NTPA- 7th place | |
9300 Super Farm NTPA- 1st Place | Stephen Rudie |
9300 Super Farm NTPA- 2nd Place | John Bendzick |
9300 Super Farm NTPA- 3rd Place | Daniel Lange |
9300 Super Farm NTPA- 4th Place | Mark Weber |
9300 Super Farm NTPA- 5th Place | Eric Gregory |
9300 Super Farm NTPA- 6th Place | |
9300 Super Farm NTPA- 7th Place | |
6200 Super Stock FWD NTPA- 1st place | Eric Molnau |
6200 Super Stock FWD NTPA- 2nd place | Brian Lunderby |
6200 Super Stock FWD NTPA- 3rd place | Shantay Schaufler |
6200 Super Stock FWD NTPA- 4th place | Simon Meidinger |
6200 Super Stock FWD NTPA- 5th place | Nick Molnau |
6200 Super Stock FWD NTPA- 6th place | Justin Schlegel |
6200 Super Stock FWD NTPA- 7th place | David Vanderweyst |
6200 Super Stock FWD NTPA- 8th place | Ryan Molnau |
6200 Super Stock FWD NTPA- 9th place | Ron Tuma |
9500 Limited Pro Stock NTPA- 1st Place | Isaac Conway |
9500 Limited Pro Stock NTPA- 2nd Place | Curt Posterick |
9500 Limited Pro Stock NTPA- 3rd Place | Mitch Fehn |
9500 Limited Pro Stock NTPA- 4th Place | Bill Daluge |
9500 Pro Farm NTPA- 1st Place | Mark Weber |
9500 Pro Farm NTPA- 2nd Place | Philip Jungwith |
9500 Pro Farm NTPA- 3rd Place | Blake Kolles |
9500 Pro Farm NTPA- 4th Place | Jason Rosenquist |
9500 Pro Farm NTPA- 5th Place | Ben Christenson |
9500 Pro Farm NTPA- 6th Place | Marty Shambour |
9500 Pro Farm NTPA- 7th Place | Luke Krueger |
9500 Pro Farm NTPA- 8th Place | Logan Marzahn |
9500 Pro Farm NTPA- 9th Place | Wade Kallenig |
Outstanding Senior Citizen of the Year | Patricia Quinn |
Outstanding Senior Citizen of the Year | Dan Steinhagen |